Parkettes

Join us on facebook twitter instagram

Parkettes Invitational

January 27, 28 & 29

Nastia Liukin Supergirl Cup Qualifier Meet

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 1, Level 8 Division 9-11

Back to 2012 BBI & Parkettes Invitational Results

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Arianna Agrapides Galaxy NJ 1 8 9-11 9.6000 9.0000 9.8000 9.6000 38.000 1
Marissa James Brestyans 1 8 9-11 9.1000 9.2500 9.7250 9.3250 37.400 2
Molly Murphy Brestyans 1 8 9-11 9.2500 9.1000 9.1500 9.5250 37.025 3
Dymiana Cox Galaxy NJ 1 8 9-11 9.2500 9.2250 9.6500 8.8000 36.925 4
Simona Kerekes Brestyans 1 8 9-11 8.2750 9.5000 9.7500 9.1500 36.675 5T
Paige Bachner X-Cel 1 8 9-11 8.6500 9.4500 9.3250 9.2500 36.675 5T
Kylie Ward Brestyans 1 8 9-11 8.6750 9.1000 9.3250 9.5000 36.600 7
Carly Kosanovich X-Cel 1 8 9-11 9.0500 8.6000 9.5750 9.3000 36.525 8T
Rachel Decious Brestyans 1 8 9-11 8.8500 9.0000 9.5750 9.1000 36.525 8T
Paige Bukowski Brestyans 1 8 9-11 8.8500 9.4000 8.7750 9.3500 36.375 10
Jaclyn Green Galaxy NJ 1 8 9-11 8.7500 9.6500 9.5250 8.4000 36.325 11
Sophie Spencer New England 1 8 9-11 8.9500 8.9000 9.1750 9.1000 36.125 12
Stephanie Morrow X-Cel 1 8 9-11 9.4500 9.2250 8.3500 8.9000 35.925 13
Hannah Barry New England 1 8 9-11 8.4000 8.8500 9.0000 8.7500 35.000 14
Jessica Glatt New England 1 8 9-11 8.5500 8.8500 9.2000 8.0000 34.600 15
Jamie Scheridan Elmwood 1 8 9-11 8.7000 8.3000 8.8500 8.7000 34.550 16
Kieleigh Williams Hopes & Dreams 1 8 9-11 8.3000 9.5750 7.4500 9.1500 34.475 17T
Cassidy Girolamo New England 1 8 9-11 8.2500 8.6750 9.0000 8.5500 34.475 17T
Anna Aguilar Elmwood 1 8 9-11 8.5000 8.7000 8.9500 8.3250 34.475 17T
Shailyn St Brice New England 1 8 9-11 8.7000 8.0000 8.5500 8.6500 33.900 20
Lauren Kodros Galaxy NJ 1 8 9-11 8.0000 7.9000 9.0000 8.6500 33.550 21
Amy Krueger X-Cel 1 8 9-11 9.1750 7.3500 8.5500 8.0500 33.125 22
Sophia Podeszwa New England 1 8 9-11 8.2000 8.3000 8.0000 8.4500 32.950 23
Adriana Kandro New England 1 8 9-11 8.0000 6.9500 8.9000 9.0000 32.850 24
Georgia Brain Hopes & Dreams 1 8 9-11 8.1000 8.4500 7.5000 8.4500 32.500 25

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 1, Level 8 Division 12-13

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Carmen Bebbington Brestyans 1 8 12-13 9.52501 9.40001T 9.82501 9.60001 38.3501
Lindsay Albert Brestyans 1 8 12-13 8.70008T 9.40001T 9.125010 9.40002 36.6252
Isabella D'Orazio Aerials 1 8 12-13 9.32502 8.650010 9.100011T 8.92508 36.0003
Emily Hughes Harford 1 8 12-13 8.350014 9.07504 9.27507 8.85009T 35.5504
Sarah Fellers X-Cel 1 8 12-13 9.00005 8.97507 9.30005T 8.200020T 35.4755
Emily Rothman Brestyans 1 8 12-13 8.95006 7.550017 9.45003 9.37503 35.3256
Elizabeth Myrus Ocean State 1 8 12-13 8.650010 8.80008 9.100011T 8.700013T 35.2507
Halee Burgsteiner Excalibur 1 8 12-13 7.650021 9.00005T 9.70002 8.700013T 35.0508
Nicole Borkowski X-Cel 1 8 12-13 8.325015 8.000014 9.30005T 9.20005 34.8259
Hailey Olesen New England 1 8 12-13 8.500011T 8.67509 8.875017 8.600016T 34.65010
Ashley Kutcher Harford 1 8 12-13 8.200016T 8.150012 8.900015T 9.27504 34.52511T
Hannah Fellers X-Cel 1 8 12-13 8.025020 8.625011 9.25008 8.625015 34.52511T
Tatum Long Elmwood 1 8 12-13 9.05004 7.350019 9.100011T 8.750012 34.25013
Chloe Christian Hopes & Dreams 1 8 12-13 8.90007 9.17503 7.000021 8.800011 33.87514
Jordan Rampolla Harford 1 8 12-13 8.500011T 7.850016 8.900015T 8.200020T 33.45015
Samantha Luke New England 1 8 12-13 8.400013 6.750022 9.15009 9.05006 33.35016T
Amber Adkins Harford 1 8 12-13 8.200016T 7.950015 8.600018 8.600016T 33.35016T
Corina Raynor Gymsport 1 8 12-13 8.70008T 7.450018 8.100019 9.00007 33.25018
Bailey Brochu New England 1 8 12-13 8.100019 7.100021 9.050014 8.375018 32.62519
Adelyn Hardy Centre Elite 1 8 12-13 8.200016T 7.250020 8.000020 8.300019 31.75020
Triniti Barron Galaxy NJ 1 8 12-13 9.27503 8.125013 0.000022 8.85009T 26.25021
Sophia Petrillo Brestyans 1 8 12-13 0.000022 9.00005T 9.35004 0.000022 18.35022

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 1, Level 8 Division 14 & Over

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Avani Pavuluri Future Stars 1 8 14 & Over 8.37507 9.32501 9.37501 8.75004 35.8251
Samantha Bowen Harford 1 8 14 & Over 9.00002 8.80002 8.25007 8.72505 34.7752
Ciana Campo Harford 1 8 14 & Over 8.05009 8.25004 8.65003 8.50007 33.4503
Anna Ripken Harford 1 8 14 & Over 8.42505 8.67503 8.50005T 7.80009 33.4004
Molly Anthony Ocean State 1 8 14 & Over 8.27508 7.05007 8.80002 9.22501 33.3505
Hailey Strieby Galaxy NJ 1 8 14 & Over 8.87503 7.45006 8.52504 8.45008 33.3006
Sarah Bach Harford 1 8 14 & Over 8.40006 6.55008 8.50005T 9.05003 32.5007
Celine Rabo Galaxy NJ 1 8 14 & Over 9.05001 7.70005 0.00008T 8.70006 25.4508
Evangelina Palumbo Aerials 1 8 14 & Over 8.82504 4.75009 0.00008T 9.17502 22.7509

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 2 Level 8 Division 9-11

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Paige Rhoads Will-Moor 2 8 9-11 9.45001 9.10008 9.47505T 9.50001 37.5251
Victoria Purritano ENA Paramus 2 8 9-11 9.10006 9.20006 9.62502 9.27506 37.2002
Ava Caravela North Stars 2 8 9-11 9.35003T 9.27503 9.275011 9.15007T 37.0503
Natalie Payne North Stars 2 8 9-11 8.925011 9.25004T 9.57504 9.10009T 36.8504
Gianna DiBella North Stars 2 8 9-11 8.650015 9.05009 9.60003 9.45002 36.7505
Reaia Floyd North Stars 2 8 9-11 8.800013T 8.775014 9.65001 9.37503 36.6006T
Claire Merkler Parkettes 2 8 9-11 8.550016 9.37501 9.35009 9.32505 36.6006T
Amanda Stevahn Ocean Tumblers 2 8 9-11 9.40002 9.25004T 9.200012T 8.650019T 36.5008
Katherine McGowan North Stars 2 8 9-11 8.95008T 8.850013 9.150014T 9.025012 35.9759
Rebecca Cone Parkettes 2 8 9-11 9.00007 9.12507 8.950016 8.850014 35.92510
Mariella Miele North Stars 2 8 9-11 9.20005 7.750022 9.47505T 9.35004 35.77511
Sydney Kinsey Parkettes 2 8 9-11 8.400017 8.350018 9.325010 9.15007T 35.22512
Karalyn Schwartz Hills 2 8 9-11 8.350018 9.000011T 9.200012T 8.600021T 35.15013
Jordyn Kranis North Stars 2 8 9-11 9.35003T 8.550016 8.050024 8.900013 34.85014
Meghan McKenna Docksiders 2 8 9-11 8.95008T 7.900021 8.550021 9.10009T 34.50015
Maddyson Schmidt Parkettes 2 8 9-11 7.700023 8.400017 9.45007T 8.800015 34.35016
Delaney Sniffen North Stars 2 8 9-11 8.875012 9.000011T 7.950025 8.450023 34.27517
Victoria Atkinson Shooting Starz 2 8 9-11 8.300019 8.275019 8.875018 8.650019T 34.10018
Annika Bjalme Nittany 2 8 9-11 8.250020 9.025010 8.175023 8.600021T 34.05019
Sydney Gilman Docksiders 2 8 9-11 8.95008T 6.900025 8.900017 8.750017 33.50020
Madison Jewell Parkettes 2 8 9-11 8.150021 7.450024 9.150014T 8.700018 33.45021
Emmalee Campbell Nittany 2 8 9-11 8.800013T 7.600023 8.250022 8.775016 33.42522
Peyton Mehalick Nittany 2 8 9-11 8.000022 8.200020 8.850019 8.350024 33.40023
AnnaBelle Sanchez Ocean Tumblers 2 8 9-11 0.000024T 9.30002 8.800020 9.10009T 27.20024
Alexa Brinker Parkettes 2 8 9-11 0.000024T 8.725015 9.45007T 0.000025 18.17525

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 2 Level 8 Division 12-13

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Maria Ramsey Docksiders 2 8 12-13 8.90005T 8.95005T 8.500019 9.15002 35.5001
Abigail Deal Will-Moor 2 8 12-13 8.100016 9.20003 8.95007T 9.10003 35.3502
Brianne Dombrowski Devlin 2 8 12-13 9.05003 8.525013 8.775016 8.95007 35.3003
Megan Smith North Stars 2 8 12-13 8.150014T 8.90007 9.00006 9.05004 35.1004
Katelyn Chobanoff Paramount 2 8 12-13 7.900020T 8.95005T 9.22501 8.97506 35.0505
Gillian Dea Docksiders 2 8 12-13 8.200012T 9.52501 8.850011T 8.450017 35.0256
Fiona Stevenson Hills 2 8 12-13 8.35009 8.72509T 9.17502T 8.650014 34.9007T
Jessica Garland Asap 2 8 12-13 8.200012T 8.650011T 9.05005 9.00005 34.9007T
Karsyn Modeski Docksiders 2 8 12-13 8.90005T 8.650011T 8.575018 8.625015 34.7509
Jennifer Little Will-Moor 2 8 12-13 9.27501 7.250019 8.800014T 9.35001 34.67510
Cassie Altamirano Ocean Tumblers 2 8 12-13 7.900020T 9.10004 8.850011T 8.800010T 34.65011
Amber Ziegler Parkettes 2 8 12-13 7.800022 9.30002 9.17502T 8.200020T 34.47512
Emma Brackett Asap 2 8 12-13 9.00004 7.600017T 8.900010 8.90009 34.40013
Annie Burton Hills 2 8 12-13 8.62507 7.800016 9.07504 8.800010T 34.30014
Jordan Walters Mountain Magic 2 8 12-13 9.25002 7.600017T 8.400020T 8.800010T 34.05015
Alex Swann-White Docksiders 2 8 12-13 8.250010T 7.950015 8.850011T 8.500016 33.55016
Madison Emanski Shooting Starz 2 8 12-13 7.500023 8.80008 8.800014T 8.350018T 33.45017
Anna Cecere Hills 2 8 12-13 7.950019 8.72509T 8.300023 8.350018T 33.32518
Erin Gentek Will-Moor 2 8 12-13 8.250010T 8.000014 8.350022 8.200020T 32.80019
Alexandra Sirasky Docksiders 2 8 12-13 8.55008 6.000022 8.95007T 8.92508 32.42520
Madison Poremsky Parkettes 2 8 12-13 8.150014T 6.750021 8.675017 7.950022 31.52521
Madeline Couch Docksiders 2 8 12-13 8.000018 6.950020 8.400020T 7.825023 31.17522
Lindsey Gehring Docksiders 2 8 12-13 8.050017 0.000023 8.95007T 8.700013 25.70023

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Open Session 2 Level 8 Division 14 & Over

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Sara McCormick Asap 2 8 14 & Over 8.52506 8.40002 9.17501 9.00001 35.1001
Kaylie Brown Asap 2 8 14 & Over 9.05002T 8.75001 8.40008 8.40007 34.6002
Jorie Mason Asap 2 8 14 & Over 9.22501 6.75006 9.10002 8.92502T 34.0003
Robyn McNamara Ocean Tumblers 2 8 14 & Over 8.60005 7.90003 8.65006 8.50006 33.6504
Katherine Lynch Parkettes 2 8 14 & Over 8.17507 7.77504 9.00003 8.55005 33.5005
Madeline Tyler Docksiders 2 8 14 & Over 8.85004 6.65007 8.85004 8.92502T 33.2756
Kristina Olsen Parkettes 2 8 14 & Over 9.05002T 5.40008 8.75005 8.82504 32.0257
Brittany Alley Docksiders 2 8 14 & Over 7.70008 7.35005 8.50007 8.10008 31.6508

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Open Session 3 Level 8 Division 9-11

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Simone Van der Lee Hills 3 8 9-11 9.37502 9.47502 9.55003 9.57501 37.9751
Alyssa Luppens Xtreme 3 8 9-11 9.10005 9.50001 9.60002 9.25002 37.4502
Mackenzie Markley Xtreme 3 8 9-11 8.65009 9.35005 9.30005T 9.05006 36.3503
Chloe Hulls Gymstrada 3 8 9-11 8.350013 9.05009 9.65001 9.22503 36.2754
Gianna Moore Hills 3 8 9-11 9.17504 9.22506 8.650014T 9.10005 36.1505
McKenna Appleton Hills 3 8 9-11 8.150015 9.17507 9.30005T 9.02507 35.6506
Valerie Aubley Hills 3 8 9-11 8.80008 9.37504 8.250019 9.00008T 35.4257
Jensen Todd Valley 3 8 9-11 8.625010 9.10008 8.875011 8.800014T 35.4008T
Mallory LeNeave Xtreme 3 8 9-11 9.00006 7.900017 9.50004 9.00008T 35.4008T
Hailey Hardin Xtreme 3 8 9-11 8.050017 9.45003 9.00009 8.900013 35.4008T
Victoria DeMeo World Class NY 3 8 9-11 8.600011 8.975010 8.650014T 9.12504 35.35011
Katelyn Cox World Class NY 3 8 9-11 8.85007 8.600012T 9.05008 8.650016 35.15012
Riley Fuller Gymstrada 3 8 9-11 8.200014 8.550014 9.20007 8.975011 34.92513
Haley Kondo World Class NY 3 8 9-11 9.30003 8.300015 8.500018 8.800014T 34.90014
Natalie Parks World Class NY 3 8 9-11 9.40001 7.350018 8.950010 8.500017 34.20015
Lydia DeLano World Class NY 3 8 9-11 8.100016 8.100016 8.700013 8.950012 33.85016
Kaleigh Everette Gymstrada 3 8 9-11 7.550019 8.600012T 8.650014T 9.00008T 33.80017
Cassie Snyder World Class NY 3 8 9-11 8.000018 8.800011 8.600017 8.350019 33.75018
Tess Weiskopf World Class NY 3 8 9-11 8.450012 6.300019 8.850012 8.450018 32.05019

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Open Session 3 Level 8 Division 12-13

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Hailey Haycox Gymstrada 3 8 12-13 8.85006 9.15006 9.25001 9.42501 36.6751
Lindsey Allin Xtreme 3 8 12-13 9.32501 9.47501 9.05006T 8.800013 36.6502
Erin Beatty Hocking Valley 3 8 12-13 9.30002 9.32504 8.650016T 9.15003T 36.4253
Olivia Norman Chantilly 3 8 12-13 8.400013 9.40003 9.17504 9.10005T 36.0754
Allison Frommer Hills 3 8 12-13 8.000021T 9.42502 9.20002T 8.675017T 35.3005
Allison Lepkowski Gymstrada 3 8 12-13 8.200015T 8.650010 9.000011T 9.25002 35.1006
Dalton Long Gymstrada 3 8 12-13 8.150018T 9.00008 8.800013 9.00007T 34.9507
Leah Fine Hills 3 8 12-13 9.10004 8.100013T 8.700014T 8.850011T 34.7508
Elizabeth Berean Parkettes 3 8 12-13 7.800025 8.625011 9.05006T 8.850011T 34.3259
Justine Strzepek Valley 3 8 12-13 9.00005 8.100013T 8.500021 8.700016 34.30010
Sofia Bjalme Nittany 3 8 12-13 8.525010 8.500012 8.400022 8.750014T 34.17511
Phelan Stansberry Parkettes 3 8 12-13 8.100020 7.600018 9.10005 9.10005T 33.90012
Madeline Tooker World Class NY 3 8 12-13 8.500011 7.700017 8.650016T 8.92509 33.77513T
Allison Stefanelli World Class NY 3 8 12-13 8.200015T 9.07507 8.150024 8.350025T 33.77513T
Joan Allaire Valley 3 8 12-13 8.200015T 8.100013T 8.550020 8.875010 33.72515
Elise Mazzone Chantilly 3 8 12-13 8.250014 7.150021 9.02509T 9.00007T 33.42516
Lindsey Griffith World Class NY 3 8 12-13 9.15003 6.850025 8.600019 8.750014T 33.35017
Hannah Straub Nittany 3 8 12-13 8.70008 7.800016 9.05006T 7.775027 33.32518
Alison Dzyak Nittany 3 8 12-13 8.475012 6.950024 9.20002T 8.550022 33.17519
Kamla Knight Hills 3 8 12-13 7.900023T 8.82509 7.700026 8.675017T 33.10020
McKenzie Ortiz Hocking Valley 3 8 12-13 8.60009 6.800026 9.000011T 8.500023T 32.90021
Alyssa Campone World Class NY 3 8 12-13 7.900023T 7.550019 8.650016T 8.350025T 32.45022
Emily Loya Chantilly 3 8 12-13 8.000021T 7.100022T 8.050025 9.15003T 32.30023
Jenna Zakala Valley 3 8 12-13 8.75007 6.300027 8.700014T 8.500023T 32.25024
Lily Plute Nittany 3 8 12-13 8.150018T 7.100022T 8.300023 8.600021 32.15025
Mileyni Scherif Hills 3 8 12-13 0.000027 9.30005 9.02509T 8.650020 26.97526
McKeeley Stansberry Parkettes 3 8 12-13 7.500026 7.450020 0.000027 8.675017T 23.62527

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Open Session 3 Level 8 Division 14 & Over

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Audrey Bennett Hocking Valley 3 8 14 & Over 8.85002 9.20001 8.60008 9.15001T 35.8001
Makenzie Powell Hills 3 8 14 & Over 8.350010T 8.45003 8.90001T 9.10004T 34.8002
Katlyn Logsdon Gymstrada 3 8 14 & Over 8.42508 8.20004 8.80005T 9.15001T 34.5753
Angela Giammarco Parkettes 3 8 14 & Over 8.70004T 8.00006 8.70007 9.10004T 34.5004
Molly Frommer Hills 3 8 14 & Over 8.100014 8.70002 8.90001T 8.450010T 34.1505
Vina Smith-Ramakrishnan Valley 3 8 14 & Over 8.50007 7.80008T 8.85003T 8.67508 33.8256
Lauren Dunham World Class NY 3 8 14 & Over 8.350010T 8.05005 8.55009 8.450010* 33.4007T
Eliana Fox Valley 3 8 14 & Over 9.00001 7.80008T 8.150012 8.450010* 33.4007T
Nina Salerno Valley 3 8 14 & Over 8.250012T 7.450010 8.85003T 8.65009 33.2009
Guillemette Bodenreider Hills 3 8 14 & Over 8.000015 7.82507 8.80005T 8.300014 32.92510
Hannah Marker Chantilly 3 8 14 & Over 8.60006 6.950012 8.350010 8.95006 32.85011
Alexandra Foltz Hocking Valley 3 8 14 & Over 8.70004T 7.200011 8.200011 8.72507 32.82512
Kayla Miller Hocking Valley 3 8 14 & Over 8.75003 5.750013 8.050013 8.350013 30.90013
Arianna Levine Gymstrada 3 8 14 & Over 8.37509 0.000014T 7.650014 9.12503 25.15014
Elizabeth Metzger Nittany 3 8 14 & Over 8.250012T 0.000014T 7.550015 0.000015 15.80015

Back to BBI & Parkettes 2012 Results



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics
 
Parent Portal