Parkettes

Join us on facebook twitter instagram

Parkettes Invitational

January 27, 28 & 29

Nastia Liukin Supergirl Cup Qualifier Meet

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 53R, Level 3 RED Division 5-6

Back to 2012 BBI & Parkettes Invitational Results

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Madison Roseman Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 9.1000 8.5000 9.2000 8.6000 35.400 1
Homare Yamashita Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.9000 8.3000 8.8500 8.1000 34.150 2
Kate Nesfader Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.2000 9.0000 8.7500 8.0000 33.950 3
Madison Seed Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.8000 8.0000 8.6000 8.0000 33.400 4
Keller Pooley Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.4000 8.0000 8.0000 7.9000 32.300 5
Athen Schaper Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.8000 8.5000 7.7000 7.2000 32.200 6
Windsor Reiss Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 7.6000 7.8000 8.4000 7.6000 31.400 7
Natalie Klein Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.3000 7.7500 7.7000 7.5000 31.250 8
Anja Schaper Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.4000 7.2000 7.9000 7.2000 30.700 9
Emma Shafnisky Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.0000 8.1000 7.1000 6.8000 30.000 10
Ella Gasper Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.2000 5.2000 7.8000 7.4000 28.600 11
Darby Reyburn Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 7.5000 7.6000 7.0000 6.3000 28.400 12
Morgan Pektor Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 7.7000 5.0000 8.0000 7.4000 28.100 13
Kaysiana Yeager Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 8.0000 6.4000 7.4000 6.2000 28.000 14
Eiya Alvarado Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 7.200 3.3000 8.1000 0.0000 18.600 15T
Auroa Gery Parkettes 53R 3 5-6 7.6000 4.0000 7.0000 0.0000 18.600 15T

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 53R, Level 3 RED Division 7 & Over

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Airika Ortiz Parkettes 53R 3 7 & Over 9.0000 8.5000 9.0500 8.0000 34.550 1
Sylar Donaldson Parkettes 53R 3 7 & Over 8.6000 8.6000 8.8500 8.0000 34.050 2
Lauren Reaman Parkettes 53R 3 7 & Over 8.7000 7.5500 8.9000 8.5000 33.650 3
Sarah Gill Parkettes 53R 3 7 & Over 8.9000 7.1000 8.5000 8.6000 33.100 4
Emilia Blechschmidt Parkettes 53R 3 7 & Over 9.1000 7.5500 8.8000 7.1000 32.550 5
Emily Reaman Parkettes 53R 3 7 & Over 9.0000 6.1000 8.9500 8.2000 32.250 6
Abigail Luftig Parkettes 53R 3 7 & Over 7.8000 6.5000 8.2000 7.2000 29.700 7
Madalyn Folkes Parkettes 53R 3 7 & Over 7.8000 6.5000 7.7000 7.5000 29.500 8

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 53B, Level 3 BLUE Division 5-6

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Gianna Marinelli Twilight 53B 3 5-6 9.2000 9.7000 8.9000 8.9500 36.750 1
Carly Nazzaro Rising Stars 53B 3 5-6 9.2500 8.8000 9.1000 9.0000 36.150 2
Avelina During Rising Stars 53B 3 5-6 8.4000 8.1000 8.1000 8.4000 33.000 3
Alexa Spinelli Rising Stars 53B 3 5-6 8.8500 7.1000 8.1000 8.9000 32.950 4
Lucie Kirchner Rising Stars 53B 3 5-6 8.6000 6.9000 8.5000 8.5500 32.550 5
Gianna Weissman Rising Stars 53B 3 5-6 7.8000 8.1000 7.9000 8.6000 32.400 6
Katerina Tsodikov Rising Stars 53B 3 5-6 8.7000 7.0000 6.0000 8.5000 30.200 7
Alexandra Prokurat Rising Stars 53B 3 5-6 8.1000 4.0000 7.0000 8.0000 27.100 8

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 53B Level 3 BLUE Division 7 & Over

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Jada Mulvaney Twilight 53B 3 7 & Over 9.8500 9.5500 8.8000 9.0500 37.250 1
Madelyn Pavlico Shooting Starz 53B 3 7 & Over 9.7000 9.3500 8.8000 8.9000 36.750 2
Calli Ogurkis Shooting Starz 53B 3 7 & Over 9.4500 9.0000 8.9500 9.2000 36.600 3
Kylie Snyder Twilight 53B 3 7 & Over 9.5500 9.4000 8.7000 8.8000 36.450 4
Olivia Delevan Shooting Starz 53B 3 7 & Over 9.1000 9.2500 8.2000 9.0000 35.550 5
Gabriella Soper Shooting Starz 53B 3 7 & Over 9.6000 8.5000 8.1000 8.7000 34.900 6
Madison Pertl Shooting Starz 53B 3 7 & Over 9.2000 7.7000 8.4000 8.8000 34.100 7
Samantha Gonzales Shooting Starz 53B 3 7 & Over 8.6000 6.9000 8.8000 7.8000 32.100 8
Fiona Goeckel Shooting Starz 53B 3 7 & Over 8.9000 6.4500 8.0000 8.0000 31.350 9

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 2 Level 4 Division 6-7

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Emily Woo Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.5500 9.8750 9.7000 9.8000 38.925 1
Skyelar Kerico Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.5250 9.7750 9.7500 9.8000 38.850 2
Sofia Froehlich Future Stars 6 4 6-7 9.5000 9.7750 9.7000 9.6500 38.625 3
Caden Cerminara Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.2250 9.6250 9.7750 9.7000 38.325 4
Amelia Rizzi Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.5000 9.5250 9.5500 9.6750 38.250 5
Emily Chin Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.4250 9.6000 9.5750 9.5750 38.175 6
Amanda Raphel Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.3250 9.6000 9.6750 9.5500 38.150 7
Gianna Vanescko Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.4750 9.6500 9.1000 9.7500 37.975 8
Camryn Wennersten US Devo Center 6 4 6-7 9.2250 9.6250 9.5500 9.3000 37.700 9
Cassandra Brutto Premier 6 4 6-7 9.3000 9.5500 9.5500 9.1750 37.575 10
Jacqueline Tamburrino Premier 6 4 6-7 9.3750 9.1500 9.7250 9.2750 37.525 11
Jordyn Lynch Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.3500 9.4750 9.4000 9.2500 37.475 12
Danielle Meyer Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.5000 9.4000 9.0000 9.4000 37.300 13
Mya Weigand Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.1750 9.3000 9.3750 9.2750 37.125 14
Erica Solomon Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.2250 9.3000 9.2500 9.3000 37.075 15
Olivia Bellone Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.1000 9.5000 9.3000 9.1500 37.050 16
Emma Feighner Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.0250 9.5000 8.9000 9.0000 36.425 17
Marley Rizzi Monmouth 6 4 6-7 9.2500 9.2000 8.5000 8.8500 35.800 18
Colleen O'Malley Northeast 6 4 6-7 9.0500 9.3250 8.5000 8.7000 35.575 19
Madison Coburn Aerials 6 4 6-7 9.1250 9.1250 7.9000 8.6000 34.750 20
Gianna Slodysko Northeast 6 4 6-7 9.3500 8.7500 8.3500 8.0000 34.450 21
Lily Welsh Aerials 6 4 6-7 8.7750 8.0000 8.9250 8.6500 34.350 22
Emily Kobusky Northeast 6 4 6-7 9.2500 7.6000 8.4500 8.8500 34.150 23
Catherine McNamara Aerials 6 4 6-7 8.7000 8.5250 8.8000 7.8000 33.825 24
Emilee Stelma Northeast 6 4 6-7 8.9250 8.8500 8.2000 7.6750 33.650 25
Madison Sidney 1st Class 6 4 6-7 9.0250 8.5000 7.7500 8.0000 33.275 26
Madison Bowman Parkettes 6 4 6-7 9.2250 7.1000 8.1000 8.5000 32.925 27
Katie Donnelly 1st Class 6 4 6-7 9.3000 8.5250 6.0500 8.5750 32.450 28
Breanne Galea Parkettes 6 4 6-7 8.8250 7.0000 8.0500 7.5000 31.375 29
Sophia Doran Parkettes 6 4 6-7 8.4500 8.0000 7.6000 6.4000 30.450 30
Caitlin Kromis Parkettes 6 4 6-7 8.4000 7.1500 7.6000 7.0000 30.150 31
Meghann Schuster Parkettes 6 4 6-7 8.1500 8.1000 7.0000 6.8500 30.100 32
Celeste Petty 1st Class 6 4 6-7 8.5750 5.5000 6.9000 6.2500 27.225 33

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 2 Level 4 Division 8-9

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Olivia Stakemann Premier 6 4 8-9 9.3750 9.7500 9.5250 9.5750 38.225 1
Ciara Graham Future Stars 6 4 8-9 9.3500 9.7250 9.7500 9.3750 38.200 2
Annabella DiTota Premier 6 4 8-9 9.4250 9.7750 9.5500 9.4000 38.150 3
Alexandra Fassett US Devo Center 6 4 8-9 9.3500 9.6750 9.5250 9.0500 37.600 4
Nicole Pierce Future Stars 6 4 8-9 9.3250 9.4250 9.3500 9.4000 37.500 5
Phoebe Schroeder US Devo Center 6 4 8-9 9.0250 9.3750 9.3750 9.2500 37.025 6
Arizona Reynoso Premier 6 4 8-9 9.0750 9.5750 9.1000 9.0750 36.825 7
Julia Welsh Aerials 6 4 8-9 9.1500 9.1000 9.1500 9.2000 36.600 8
Morgan Shapiro Future Stars 6 4 8-9 9.3000 8.5500 9.0500 9.4250 36.325 9
Kennedi Jarvis Aerials 6 4 8-9 8.6000 9.4500 8.8000 9.2500 36.100 10
Danni Gerace Aerials 6 4 8-9 8.8500 8.7250 9.0000 8.8000 35.375 11
Christina Breneman Thames 6 4 8-9 9.0750 8.5750 8.6500 8.8500 35.150 12
Sophia Pabst Northeast 6 4 8-9 9.0000 8.5000 8.7000 8.8000 35.000 13
Emma Michael 1st Class 6 4 8-9 9.0000 9.0000 8.0500 8.7000 34.750 14T
Cassandra Malandro Aerials 6 4 8-9 8.6750 8.2500 8.8750 8.9500 34.750 14T
Erin Kurian Aerials 6 4 8-9 8.6000 7.9500 8.8500 8.7000 34.100 16
Ainslee Ashton Aerials 6 4 8-9 8.8750 8.0750 8.4000 8.5000 33.850 17
Danielle Morrison Thames 6 4 8-9 8.6000 8.6000 7.5500 8.4500 33.200 18
Lyndsay Denman Thames 6 4 8-9 8.7750 8.5750 7.5000 8.2250 33.075 19
Seanasia Brennan Thames 6 4 8-9 8.8250 7.5000 7.6500 8.4500 32.425 20
Jamie Greene Thames 6 4 8-9 8.6000 7.9000 7.8000 8.1000 32.400 21
Audrey DelGaudio Northeast 6 4 8-9 7.6000 9.0000 7.8000 7.6500 32.050 22
Farah Yahaya Parkettes 6 4 8-9 8.4500 8.4500 7.2000 7.0000 31.100 23
Veronica Conti Parkettes 6 4 8-9 0.0000 7.2000 7.1500 7.5000 21.850 24

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 2 Level 4 Division 10 & Over

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Mecquel Fouratt Future Stars 6 4 10 & Over 9.2000 9.6750 8.7000 9.5000 37.075 1
Sierra Cottrell Future Stars 6 4 10 & Over 9.0750 9.5000 9.2000 9.1000 36.875 2
Lauren Eng Future Stars 6 4 10 & Over 9.2000 9.5250 8.7000 9.3000 36.725 3
Michelle Sztejna Future Stars 6 4 10 & Over 8.8250 9.3250 8.9000 9.2750 36.325 4
Rhema Phillips Thames 6 4 10 & Over 8.8500 9.1500 8.9000 9.1000 36.000 5
Mary (Meg) Grimshaw Aerials 6 4 10 & Over 8.6250 9.2000 8.7500 9.1000 35.675 6
Madelyn Pabst Northeast 6 4 10 & Over 9.0500 8.9250 8.2000 7.9000 34.075 7
Jamilie Atiyeh Parkettes 6 4 10 & Over 8.5500 8.3000 8.3500 8.2500 33.450 8
Ariahna Cohen Thames 6 4 10 & Over 8.6000 7.5750 7.9000 8.5000 32.575 9
Emma Breitenstein Parkettes 6 4 10 & Over 8.7500 8.6500 7.5500 7.4250 32.375 10
Melinda Glunk Parkettes 6 4 10 & Over 8.4000 7.7000 8.1500 7.3000 31.550 11

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 3 Level 4 Division 6-7

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Mickennah Lanza Rebound 7 4 6-7 9.7500 9.8250 9.6250 9.6000 38.800 1
Allyson Lambe Rebound 7 4 6-7 9.2750 9.7500 9.8500 9.5250 38.400 2
Amanda Vargas Rebound 7 4 6-7 9.5000 9.4500 9.3250 9.2250 37.500 3
Alexis Phillips Rebound 7 4 6-7 9.0000 9.4000 9.4500 9.2000 37.050 4
Chloe Pentz Rebound 7 4 6-7 9.1500 9.3750 9.0500 9.1500 36.725 5
Elizabeth Cairns Rebound 7 4 6-7 9.0250 9.4000 8.8000 9.3000 36.525 6
Vasoula Panagopoulos Parkettes 7 4 6-7 9.0500 9.3750 8.5500 9.1250 36.100 7
Julia Lazo Shooting Starz 7 4 6-7 9.4000 9.3750 8.1500 8.9500 35.875 8T
Ava Campagna Rising Stars 7 4 6-7 8.6500 8.9500 8.9000 9.3750 35.875 8T
Ana Garippa Parkettes 7 4 6-7 8.6500 9.0750 8.8500 9.0500 35.625 10
Fabiana Codella Rising Stars 7 4 6-7 8.9000 9.2000 8.8250 8.6500 35.575 11T
Megan DeCarlo Rebound 7 4 6-7 9.1000 9.0250 8.5500 8.9000 35.575 11T
Nicole Defrancesco Rising Stars 7 4 6-7 9.0250 9.4250 7.7500 9.2000 35.400 13
Madison Reiter Rising Stars 7 4 6-7 8.8750 9.2250 8.2500 8.9250 35.275 14
Savannah Carson Rising Stars 7 4 6-7 8.8000 9.3000 8.1000 9.0500 35.250 15T
Minellys Vasquez Parkettes 7 4 6-7 9.2500 9.2500 8.2000 8.5500 35.250 15T
Abigail Shaw Paramount 7 4 6-7 9.0750 8.8000 8.2000 9.1500 35.225 17
Anna Petke Parkettes 7 4 6-7 8.4500 9.2500 8.4500 8.9000 35.050 18
Morgan Skibar Rising Stars 7 4 6-7 9.0000 9.0750 8.2500 8.7000 35.025 19
Emma Boshnick Rising Stars 7 4 6-7 9.3000 9.1000 7.3000 9.2000 34.900 20
Haylie Warren Rising Stars 7 4 6-7 8.9500 9.0000 8.0500 8.7250 34.725 21
Samantha Radzai Parkettes 7 4 6-7 8.5500 8.8250 8.5000 8.8250 34.700 22
Kaylie Groff Paramount 7 4 6-7 8.8750 9.2250 8.0500 8.5000 34.650 23
Nicole Angelisanti Parkettes 7 4 6-7 9.1500 8.0250 8.7000 8.7000 34.575 24
Macie Trotter Parkettes 7 4 6-7 8.8000 8.0750 8.5750 8.3000 33.750 25
Grace Gerhardstein Elite 7 4 6-7 8.7500 8.1500 7.9000 8.7000 33.500 26
Julia Klucinec Paramount 7 4 6-7 8.8750 8.2000 7.8000 8.5500 33.425 27
Annabella Cicci Elite 7 4 6-7 8.7750 8.5000 7.0500 8.9000 33.225 28
Emma Gatling 1st Class 7 4 6-7 8.9750 8.2750 7.1500 8.6000 33.000 29
Teagan Bittner Aerials 7 4 6-7 8.6750 8.3000 7.7000 8.1500 32.825 30
Ellie Matus Aerials 7 4 6-7 8.6250 7.7000 7.2000 7.2000 30.725 31
Caitlyn Bowman Olympiad 7 4 6-7 8.6500 7.1000 7.1500 7.7500 30.650 32
Samiah Sudler-Brooks Olympiad 7 4 6-7 7.9000 6.8000 7.1500 7.3500 29.200 33

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 3 Level 4 Division 8-9

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Catherine Val Rebound 7 4 8-9 9.5250 9.5250 9.2500 9.5750 37.875 1
Rylie Bird Aerials 7 4 8-9 9.2000 9.4500 9.1750 9.1500 36.975 2
Patricia McMahon Rebound 7 4 8-9 9.1000 9.2250 9.2750 9.0500 36.650 3
Avery Eisenhauer Paramount 7 4 8-9 8.8000 9.1500 8.7000 9.1000 35.750 4
Abigail Peach Shooting Starz 7 4 8-9 9.2250 9.0000 8.6000 8.9000 35.725 5
Tylr Wolfkill 1st Class 7 4 8-9 9.2500 8.7750 8.5500 9.0500 35.625 6
Emily Burke 1st Class 7 4 8-9 9.0500 9.2000 8.4000 8.7250 35.375 7
Bella Ramdayal Elite 7 4 8-9 8.6250 9.1750 8.6000 8.9000 35.300 8
Olivia Dickinson 1st Class 7 4 8-9 9.0250 9.1000 8.5500 8.5500 35.225 9
Kerri Marussich Elite 7 4 8-9 8.7500 9.4500 8.3000 8.6250 35.125 10
Elizabeth Rajhel Rising Stars 7 4 8-9 8.8500 8.4750 8.6500 9.0750 35.050 11
Eden Osiason Elite 7 4 8-9 8.6750 9.0750 9.0000 8.1500 34.900 12T
Martyna Majewski Elite 7 4 8-9 8.9500 9.0000 8.0500 8.9000 34.900 12T
Katie Kalinowski Shooting Starz 7 4 8-9 9.0000 8.3500 8.8500 8.6750 34.875 14
Megan Keener Paramount 7 4 8-9 8.8000 9.2250 8.3000 8.5250 34.850 15
Kayla Stephenson Elite 7 4 8-9 9.0500 8.6500 8.7000 8.3500 34.750 16
Brynn Montieth Aerials 7 4 8-9 9.1000 9.0750 8.0000 8.5500 34.725 17
Mia Dempsey Shooting Starz 7 4 8-9 9.0000 8.4750 8.4500 8.7500 34.675 18T
Jahziel Rennie Olympiad 7 4 8-9 8.8000 8.8750 8.2500 8.7500 34.675 18T
Sydney Johnston Parkettes 7 4 8-9 9.0500 9.2000 7.7500 8.6250 34.625 20
Sarah Jane Chappell Elite 7 4 8-9 8.5750 9.3000 7.9000 8.6750 34.450 21
Madison Kayser 1st Class 7 4 8-9 9.1750 8.6500 8.0000 8.4750 34.300 22
Claudia Huey Paramount 7 4 8-9 8.7750 7.9000 8.7500 8.6500 34.075 23
India Dixon Olympiad 7 4 8-9 8.3000 8.8250 7.7500 9.0000 33.875 24
Carolyn Wilson Aerials 7 4 8-9 9.0750 8.6000 7.4000 8.3500 33.425 25
Mia Reinert Shooting Starz 7 4 8-9 8.8250 7.7500 8.2000 8.5000 33.275 26
Cora Tolan Parkettes 7 4 8-9 8.6750 7.2000 8.2500 8.7000 32.825 27
Ashley Glynn Olympiad 7 4 8-9 8.7000 7.5500 8.2000 8.3000 32.750 28
Katerina Neri Paramount 7 4 8-9 8.3500 8.3250 8.1500 7.8500 32.675 29
Melissa Bernardin Aerials 7 4 8-9 8.4500 7.3500 8.1000 8.5000 32.400 30
Marissa Suarez Olympiad 7 4 8-9 9.2250 8.0000 7.3500 7.5500 32.125 31

 

Invitational Results 1-29-12 Session 3 Level 4 Division 10 & Over

GYMNAST TEAM SESS LVL DIV VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Julia Palace Rising Stars 7 4 10 & Over 9.0000 9.4750 8.9000 9.3000 36.675 1
Mary Elizabeth Strunk Shooting Starz 7 4 10 & Over 9.1000 8.3750 9.0750 8.8000 35.350 2
Maia Demitrack Aerials 7 4 10 & Over 9.0500 8.9000 8.8500 8.4000 35.200 3
Hannah Seyer Shooting Starz 7 4 10 & Over 9.0000 8.8500 8.2000 8.3500 34.400 4
JoAnna Cox Shooting Starz 7 4 10 & Over 8.7500 8.7750 7.5000 9.1750 34.200 5
Hanna Lines Shooting Starz 7 4 10 & Over 8.8750 8.8750 8.6500 7.7500 34.150 6
Emily Viteritti Shooting Starz 7 4 10 & Over 9.0750 8.4500 7.9000 8.5000 33.925 7
Lauren Harper Aerials 7 4 10 & Over 8.4000 9.0750 6.8500 8.9250 33.250 8

 

Back to BBI & Parkettes 2012 Results



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics
 
Parent Portal